Jonathan Hernández

Jonathan Andrés Hernández Ocaña Stats

#3 Jonathan Hernández

Cancun FC logo Cancun FC
  • Date of birth: 2003-08-22
  • Position: Defender
  • Height / Weight: 173 cm / 62 kg
  • Birth place: Benito Juárez
  • Nationality: Mexico
  • Contract until: -

Goals and xG (Expected Goals)

Goals, xG, Shots Total Per 90 minutes Percentile
Goals scored 36 1.14
 
99
Goals involvement 44 1.39
 
99
Goals at home 22 1.4
 
99
Goals at away 10 1.4
 
99
Expected goals (xG) 31.69 1.00
 
99
Non-Penalty xG (npxG) 5.24 0.14
 
99
Penalties scored 35
Hat-tricks 4
3 or more goals 4
2 or more goals 9
Minutes per goal 79 min' / goal

No competition data available for Jonathan Hernández.

Cancun FC Squad

Jonathan Hernández's teammates at the club level

Player

Position

Number

Midfielder

32

Midfielder

5

Midfielder

10

Midfielder

7

Midfielder

15

Midfielder

14

Midfielder

6

Midfielder

7

Player

Position

Number

Defender

3

Defender

15

Defender

4

Defender

2

Player

Position

Number

Goalkeeper

Goalkeeper

1

Goalkeeper

26

Player

Position

Number

Attacker

12

Attacker

11

How many goals has Jonathan Hernández scored?
No goal information available for Jonathan Hernández.
How many assists does Jonathan Hernández have?
No assist information available for Jonathan Hernández.