Iván Garriel

Iván Garriel Muñoz Stats

#29 Iván Garriel

Real Valladol B logo Real Valladol B
  • Date of birth: 2005-04-03
  • Position: Defender
  • Height / Weight: - / -
  • Birth place: Valladolid
  • Nationality: Spain
  • Contract until: -

Connect with agents/clubs

Access comprehensive player data, connect with agents, and engage directly with clubs for potential transfers and collaborations.

Season 25/26 career stats

Comprehensive overview of Iván Garriel's performance metrics for the current season and entire career
0.0
Average rating in Spanish Copa Del Rey Defender Rank: 1th / 0 Players
Competition Appearances Goals Assists Minutes played
Spanish Copa Del Rey 1 0 0 0 0 1
Spanish Segunda Division 30 0 0 2 0 529
Total 25/26 31 0 0 2 0 530

Per 90 minutes stats Spanish Copa Del Rey

Injury History

Season Injury From Until Days Games missed
2023 Unknown Dec 01, 2023 Jan 12, 2024 42 Days -

Iván Garriel strengths radar

Visualization across key attributes.
  • Visionary playmaker
  • Exceptional range of passing
  • Ineffective in attacking situations
  • Rarely poses a goal threat

Notice : We are currently fine-tuning our model. Some data might be inaccurate during this process.

Average rating last 12 months

September 2025
5.05
October 2025
6.95
January 2026
4.33
February 2026
3.4
March 2026
6.47
April 2026
0.0
May 2026
0.0

Average: 4.01

Real Valladol B Squad

Iván Garriel teammates at club level

Player

Position

Number

Attacker

29

Player

Position

Number

Midfielder

34

Player

Position

Number

Defender

32

Defender

29

How many goals has Iván Garriel?
In the Spanish Copa Del Rey, Iván Garriel has scored a total of 0 goals and across 2 competitions this season, Iván Garriel has scored a combined total of 0 goals.
How many assists does Iván Garriel have?
What is Iván Garriel's average rating?
How many appearances has Iván Garriel?
What are Iván Garriel's per 90 minutes stats?
What is Iván Garriel's current team?