Primera Division
- Ülke:
-
Sezon:
-
Mevcut şampiyon: River Plate (38)
-
En çok şampiyonluk: River Plate (38)
-
Piyasa değeri: €758 M
- Lig seviyesi: 1
- Düşük lig: Division 2
Kulüpler Primera Division
| Takım | Toplam oyuncu | Yabancı oyuncular | Piyasa değeri |
|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 9 | € 31 M | |
| 35 | 5 | € 22.1 M | |
| 42 | 18 | € 22.1 M | |
| 39 | 11 | € 11.5 M | |
| 44 | 25 | € 16.9 M | |
| 46 | 14 | € 67.7 M | |
| 43 | 16 | € 24.2 M | |
| 47 | 16 | € 21.4 M | |
| 47 | 12 | € 12.5 M | |
| 40 | 11 | € 29.6 M | |
| 54 | 25 | € 28.4 M | |
| 40 | 1 | € 10.6 M | |
| 46 | 14 | € 28.4 M | |
| 20 | 18 | € 3.11 M | |
| 58 | 32 | € 34.8 M | |
| 40 | 8 | € 20.8 M | |
| 39 | 12 | € 16.4 M | |
| 22 | 12 | € 4.57 M | |
| 37 | 18 | € 13.6 M | |
| 35 | 13 | € 30.8 M | |
| 51 | 21 | € 45.4 M | |
| 32 | 6 | € 99.4 M | |
| 42 | 14 | € 21.8 M | |
| 41 | 15 | € 44.4 M | |
| 39 | 12 | € 9.1 M | |
| 49 | 19 | € 46.2 M | |
| 34 | 10 | € 41.6 M |
Primera Division Player Statistics
| # | Team | Player | Position | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Shots | Pass % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
M. Acuña
|
Defender | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 7.30 |
| 2 |
|
J. Espínola
|
Goalkeeper | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 7.25 |
| 3 |
|
P. Díaz
|
Defender | 34 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 59 | 7.23 |
| 4 |
|
M. Isla
|
Defender | 17 | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | 7.22 |
| 5 |
|
R. Rey
|
Goalkeeper | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 7.19 |
| 6 |
|
F. Armani
|
Goalkeeper | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 7.19 |
| 7 |
|
É. Banega
|
Midfielder | 30 | 2 | 4 | 12 | - | 7.17 |
| 8 |
|
F. Colidio
|
Attacker | 37 | 13 | 1 | 67 | - | 7.15 |
| 9 |
|
S. Villa
|
Attacker | 22 | 4 | 6 | 39 | - | 7.11 |
| 10 |
|
J. Broun
|
Goalkeeper | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 7.08 |
| 11 |
|
F. Pereyra
|
Defender | 40 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | 7.07 |
| 12 |
|
I. Marcone
|
Midfielder | 35 | 0 | 1 | 8 | - | 7.06 |
| 13 |
|
G. Arias
|
Goalkeeper | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 7.05 |
| 14 |
|
G. Pezzella
|
Defender | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 44 | 7.05 |
| 15 |
|
L. Picco
|
Midfielder | 36 | 0 | 0 | 14 | - | 7.05 |
| 16 |
|
A. Leguizamón
|
Defender | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7 | - | 7.03 |
| 17 |
|
M. Saracchi
|
Defender | 17 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | 7.02 |
| 18 |
|
S. Romero
|
Goalkeeper | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 7.00 |
| 19 |
|
L. Advíncula
|
Defender | 34 | 0 | 6 | 17 | - | 6.99 |
| 20 |
|
S. Salcedo
|
Defender | 20 | 1 | 0 | 13 | - | 6.98 |
| 21 |
|
Muniain
|
Attacker | 13 | 3 | 1 | 8 | - | 6.97 |
| 22 |
|
J. Bay
|
Defender | 25 | 1 | 2 | 11 | - | 6.95 |
| 23 |
|
M. Lanzini
|
Midfielder | 22 | 1 | 0 | 13 | - | 6.94 |
| 24 |
|
N. Orsini
|
Attacker | 35 | 5 | 2 | 45 | - | 6.89 |
| 25 |
|
E. Méndez
|
Midfielder | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7 | - | 6.88 |
| 26 |
|
M. Romero
|
Attacker | 35 | 8 | 3 | 27 | - | 6.87 |
| 27 |
|
J. Mauri
|
Midfielder | 12 | 1 | 1 | 9 | - | 6.84 |
| 28 |
|
E. Cavani
|
Attacker | 28 | 11 | 1 | 45 | - | 6.84 |
| 29 |
|
F. Mater
|
Midfielder | 28 | 0 | 1 | 11 | - | 6.83 |
| 30 |
|
S. Quiroga
|
Attacker | 18 | 1 | 2 | 9 | - | 6.82 |
| 31 |
|
M. Rojo
|
Defender | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 40 | 6.81 |
| 32 |
|
E. Salvio
|
Forward | 18 | 4 | 1 | 25 | - | 6.80 |
| 33 |
|
R. Funes Mori
|
Defender | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 6.80 |
| 34 |
|
D. Benedetto
|
Attacker | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7 | - | 6.79 |
| 35 |
|
J. Torres
|
Attacker | 40 | 4 | 3 | 26 | - | 6.77 |
| 36 |
|
S. Cáseres
|
Midfielder | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 6.77 |
| 37 |
|
L. Garate
|
Attacker | 13 | 2 | 0 | 15 | - | 6.75 |
| 38 |
|
N. Morgantini
|
Defender | 18 | 0 | 1 | 4 | - | 6.74 |
| 39 |
|
C. Vega
|
Midfielder | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - | 6.73 |
| 40 |
|
N. Dematei
|
Defender | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | 6.73 |
| 41 |
|
J. García
|
Attacker | 15 | 3 | 1 | 23 | - | 6.71 |
| 42 |
|
G. Conti
|
Defender | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 6.70 |
| 43 |
|
G. Medel
|
Defender | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 6.69 |
| 44 |
|
F. Baldassarra
|
Midfielder | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | 6.68 |
| 45 |
|
S. Arzamendia
|
Defender | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | 6.67 |
| 46 |
|
D. Tonetto
|
Midfielder | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - | 6.66 |
| 47 |
|
A. Hernández
|
Attacker | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | 6.60 |
| 48 |
|
I. Morales
|
Attacker | 30 | 3 | 1 | 28 | - | 6.60 |
| 49 |
|
M. Kranevitter
|
Midfielder | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 6.59 |
| 50 |
|
N. Iribarren
|
Defender | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 6.54 |
Önceki maç
Bugünün maçları
Sonraki maç
Tablo Primera Division
| Sıra | Kulüp | M. | +/- | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Velez Sarsfield | 27 | 22 | 51 |
| 2 | Talleres Cordoba | 27 | 7 | 48 |
| 3 | Racing Club | 27 | 12 | 46 |
| ... | ||||
| 26 | Barracas Central | 10 | -7 | 7 |
| 27 | Defensa Y Justicia | 9 | -8 | 5 |
| 28 | Central Cordoba de Santiago | 9 | -14 | 1 |
En iyi oyuncular Primera Division
Bu turnuva için oyuncu istatistikleri mevcut değil
Primera Division Videolar
-
04:22
Sportivo Italiano 1-2 Comunicaciones | Primera División B | Fecha 18 (Clausura) TyC Sports Play • 11 months ago -
08:06
Real Pilar 4-1 San Martín (B) | Primera División B | Fecha 18 (Clausura) TyC Sports Play • 11 months ago -
04:57
Villa San Carlos 1-2 Sacachispas | Primera División B | Fecha 18 (Clausura) TyC Sports Play • 11 months ago -
03:49
Acassuso 3-1 Fénix | Primera División B | Fecha 18 (Clausura) TyC Sports Play • 11 months ago -
04:01
Dock Sud 1-1 Deportivo Merlo | Primera División B | Fecha 18 (Clausura) TyC Sports Play • 11 months ago
About
Primera Division, also known as ARG Division 1, is a professional football league in Argentina for men.
There are overall 27 teams that compete for the title every year.
The current holder of the title is River Plate with 38 titles. The team that holds the most titles is River Plate with 38 titles.
Transferhunt tracks live football scores and Primera Division table, results, statistics and top scorers.
Competition format of Primera Division
In the Primera Division, teams play against each other twice during the season - once at home and once away. Points are awarded for wins (3) and draws (1), determining the final league positions.
The team finishing in 1st place qualifies for Copa Libertadores, giving them the opportunity to compete at a higher level.
Primera Division Top Scorers
In the Primera Division 24/25 season, M. Borja leads the scoring charts with 24 goals for River Plate . This includes 3 penalties, 1 assists, and 35 appearances.
Following closely, A. Martínez of Instituto Cordoba has netted 19 goals (including 0 penalties) and provided 4 assists.
Rounding out the top three, B. Romero (Velez Sarsfield) has scored 18 goals with 5 assists , maintaining an impressive average rating of 6.89 .
These statistics showcase the exceptional attacking talent in the Primera Division, with the league's top scorers demonstrating both clinical finishing and creative playmaking abilities.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Which team in Primera Division has the most titles?
- Which team is the current titleholder in Primera Division?
- What rank of competition is Primera Division in Argentina?
- When does the Primera Division season start and end?