CAF Confederation Cup
- Ülke: N/A
-
Sezon:
-
En çok şampiyonluk: CS Sfaxien (3)
-
Piyasa değeri: €0
Kulüpler CAF Confederation Cup
| Takım | Toplam oyuncu | Yabancı oyuncular | Piyasa değeri |
|---|
CAF Confederation Cup Player Statistics
| # | Team | Player | Position | Appearances | Goals | Assists | Shots | Pass % | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
R. Vaca
|
Midfielder | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 85 | 7.80 |
| 2 |
|
H. Ziyech
|
Midfielder | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 73 | 7.38 |
| 3 |
|
Mahmoud Hamdy
|
Goalkeeper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 7.38 |
| 4 |
|
C. Keddad
|
Defender | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 84 | 7.35 |
| 5 |
|
A. Deghmoum
|
Midfielder | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 74 | 7.29 |
| 6 |
|
O. Benbot
|
Goalkeeper | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 7.28 |
| 7 |
|
I. Chetti
|
Defender | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 7.28 |
| 8 |
|
H. Benayada
|
Defender | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 78 | 7.26 |
| 9 |
|
Ahmed Abou El Fotouh
|
Defender | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 7.26 |
| 10 |
|
A. Manula
|
Goalkeeper | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 7.25 |
| 11 |
|
N. Khacef
|
Defender | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | - | 7.21 |
| 12 |
|
Aboubacar Diarra
|
Midfielder | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 86 | 7.20 |
| 13 |
|
A. Benguit
|
Midfielder | 8 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 84 | 7.14 |
| 14 |
|
Y. Laouafi
|
Defender | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 78 | 7.13 |
| 15 |
|
A. Belhocini
|
Midfielder | 10 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 73 | 7.08 |
| 16 |
|
Z. Draoui
|
Midfielder | 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 80 | 7.05 |
| 17 |
|
F. Salum
|
Midfielder | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 81 | 7.02 |
| 18 |
|
Mohamed Hashem
|
Defender | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 84 | 7.02 |
| 19 |
|
Amr El Saadawy
|
Defender | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 7.02 |
| 20 |
|
Abdalla El Said
|
Midfielder | 7 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 80 | 7.01 |
| 21 |
|
H. Ghacha
|
Attacker | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 76 | 7.00 |
| 22 |
|
F. El Melali
|
Midfielder | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 71 | 6.97 |
| 23 |
|
Karim El Eraki
|
Defender | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 6.96 |
| 24 |
|
Essam Tharwat
|
Goalkeeper | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 6.95 |
| 25 |
|
K. Aucho
|
Midfielder | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 82 | 6.94 |
| 26 |
|
A. Khaldi
|
Attacker | 12 | 4 | 0 | 37 | 65 | 6.93 |
| 27 |
|
Khaled Sobhy
|
Defender | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 6.93 |
| 28 |
|
F. Chaâl
|
Goalkeeper | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 6.92 |
| 29 |
|
Mahmoud Hamdi El Wensh
|
Defender | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 85 | 6.90 |
| 30 |
|
Nabil Emad Dunga
|
Midfielder | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 86 | 6.90 |
| 31 |
|
G. Michael
|
Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 6.90 |
| 32 |
|
L. Maboe
|
Midfielder | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 82 | 6.83 |
| 33 |
|
A. Meziane
|
Attacker | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 78 | 6.82 |
| 34 |
|
Nasser Maher
|
Midfielder | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 86 | 6.80 |
| 35 |
|
Omar Gaber
|
Defender | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 85 | 6.78 |
| 36 |
|
Al Mahdi Soliman
|
Goalkeeper | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 6.78 |
| 37 |
|
H. Mao
|
Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 83 | 6.77 |
| 38 |
|
N. Amrabat
|
Midfielder | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 76 | 6.76 |
| 39 |
|
Hassan Ali
|
Midfielder | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 6.74 |
| 40 |
|
H. Loucif
|
Defender | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 6.72 |
| 41 |
|
S. Radouani
|
Defender | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 72 | 6.72 |
| 42 |
|
W. Ben Yedder
|
Forward | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | - | 6.70 |
| 43 |
|
T. Lorch
|
Midfielder | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 81 | 6.70 |
| 44 |
|
Ahmed Mansour
|
Defender | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 84 | 6.70 |
| 45 |
|
Chico Banza
|
Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 6.70 |
| 46 |
|
S. Boukhanchouche
|
Midfielder | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 87 | 6.69 |
| 47 |
|
Karim Bambo
|
Attacker | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 6.67 |
| 48 |
|
H. Ferhani
|
Defender | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 6.66 |
| 49 |
|
S. Jaziri
|
Attacker | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 66 | 6.66 |
| 50 |
|
N. Mansy
|
Attacker | 7 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 65 | 6.66 |
Önceki maç
Bugünün maçları
Sonraki maç
Tablo CAF Confederation Cup
Tam puan durumunu görüntüle| # | Club | Mtc. | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AL Masry | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Stellenbosch | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Wydad AC | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Djoliba | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Olympique Safi | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Azam | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | CR Belouizdad | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Zamalek SC | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | USM Alger | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Maniema Union | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Otôho d'Oyo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ZESCO United | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Singida Black Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Nairobi United | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | San-Pédro | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Club | Mtc. | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wydad AC | 6 | 7 | 15 |
| 2 | Maniema Union | 6 | 5 | 12 |
| 3 | Azam | 6 | -2 | 9 |
| 4 | Nairobi United | 6 | -10 | 0 |
| # | Club | Mtc. | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | USM Alger | 6 | 5 | 14 |
| 2 | Olympique Safi | 6 | 3 | 13 |
| 3 | Djoliba | 6 | -2 | 4 |
| 4 | San-Pédro | 6 | -6 | 3 |
| # | Club | Mtc. | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CR Belouizdad | 6 | 6 | 15 |
| 2 | Otoho d'Oyo | 6 | 4 | 9 |
| 2 | Otôho d'Oyo | 6 | 4 | 9 |
| 3 | Singida Black Stars | 6 | -3 | 5 |
| 4 | Stellenbosch | 6 | -7 | 5 |
| # | Club | Mtc. | +/- | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zamalek SC | 6 | 2 | 11 |
| 2 | AL Masry | 6 | 2 | 10 |
| 3 | Kaizer Chiefs | 6 | 1 | 10 |
| 4 | ZESCO United | 6 | -5 | 3 |
En iyi oyuncular CAF Confederation Cup
Bu turnuva için oyuncu istatistikleri mevcut değil
About
CAF Confederation Cup is a professional football league for men.
Transferhunt tracks live football scores and CAF Confederation Cup table, results, statistics and top scorers.
Competition format of CAF Confederation Cup
In the CAF Confederation Cup, teams play against each other twice during the season - once at home and once away. Points are awarded for wins (3) and draws (1), determining the final league positions.
Teams finishing in 1st, 1st, 1st, 1st, 2nd, 2nd, 2nd, 2nd, and 2nd places qualify for CAF Confederation Cup (Play Offs: Quarter-finals), giving them the opportunity to compete at a higher level.
CAF Confederation Cup Top Scorers
In the CAF Confederation Cup 25/26 season, A. Belhocini leads the scoring charts with 4 goals for CR Belouizdad . This includes 10 appearances.
Following closely, S. El Moudane of Olympique Safi has netted 4 goals (including 2 penalties) and provided 1 assists.
Rounding out the top three, A. Khaldi (USM Alger) has scored 4 goals , maintaining an impressive average rating of 6.93 .
These statistics showcase the exceptional attacking talent in the CAF Confederation Cup, with the league's top scorers demonstrating both clinical finishing and creative playmaking abilities.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Which team in CAF Confederation Cup has the most titles?
- Which team is the current titleholder in CAF Confederation Cup?
- What rank of competition is CAF Confederation Cup?
- When does the CAF Confederation Cup season start and end?